Indian Railways Train VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER [18512] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER [18512] for 22 November 2017.
18512 does not start on Wednesday from source station VSKP

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 13:50 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 14:07 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:55 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 15:40 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 16:02 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 17:00 RT
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 17:12 RT
TIKIRI [TKRI] 18:36 RT
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 19:08 RT
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 20:00 RT
KORAPUT [KRPU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: