Live Running Status of Train VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
08:00
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
08:10
08:11
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
08:18
08:20
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
08:22
08:23
PENDURTI - PDT
08:29
08:30
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
08:38
08:39
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
08:46
08:47
ALAMANDA - ALM
08:54
08:55
KORUKONDA - KUK
09:00
09:01
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
09:15
09:20
NELLIMARIA - NML
09:31
09:32
GARIVIDI - GVI
09:41
09:42
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
09:48
09:49
BATUVA - BTVA
09:54
09:55
SIGADAM - SGDM
10:02
10:03
PONDURU - PDU
10:11
10:12
DUSI - DUSI
10:20
10:21
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
10:35
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 arrives at destination at 10:35.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement