VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP (12717) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 12:40 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 13:10 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 13:24 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 14:07 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 14:21 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 14:38 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 15:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:38 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 16:02 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 16:19 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 16:52 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 17:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: