VSG-VLNK EXPRESS (17315) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSG-VLNK EXPRESS [17315] for 20 January 2018.
17315 does not start on Saturday from source station VSG   Refresh

VSG-VLNK EXPRESS [17315] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 09:00 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 09:35 Right Time
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 09:50 Right Time
KULEM [QLM] 10:25 Right Time
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 11:35 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 12:05 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 13:20 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 14:38 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 15:50 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 17:05 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 19:00 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 19:55 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 21:40 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:03 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 00:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 05:25 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 06:25 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 08:20 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 09:30 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 10:25 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 11:40 Right Time
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: