17420 / VSG-TPTY Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17420 / VSG-TPTY

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSG-TPTY [17420] for 20 May 2018.
17420 does not start on Sun from source VASCO DA GAMA [VSG]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 09:00 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 09:35 RT
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 09:50 RT
KULEM [QLM] 10:25 RT
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 11:35 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 12:05 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 13:20 RT
AMARGOL [AGL] 13:51 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 14:40 RT
ANNIGERI [NGR] 15:12 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 15:50 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 16:55 RT
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 17:37 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 17:55 RT
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 18:32 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 19:20 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:45 RT
GOOTY [GY] 22:12 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 22:52 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 23:38 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 23:54 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 00:37 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 01:24 RT
KODURU [KOU] 01:52 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 03:10 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: