VRL TVC EXPRESS (16333) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRL TVC EXPRESS [16333] for 22 January 2018.
16333 does not start on Monday from source station VRL   Refresh

VRL TVC EXPRESS [16333] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VERAVAL [VRL] 04:25 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 05:33 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 06:07 Right Time
NAVAGADH [NUD] 06:47 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 07:17 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 08:03 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 08:35 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 09:14 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 10:13 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 11:35 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 13:00 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 14:07 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:05 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 16:01 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 17:00 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:23 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 17:57 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:20 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 19:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 20:40 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 21:08 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 22:05 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 01:10 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 02:55 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 04:52 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 06:10 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 07:35 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 08:42 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 09:20 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 10:58 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 11:26 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 11:56 Right Time
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 12:14 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 13:50 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 14:30 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 14:50 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 15:20 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 15:35 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 16:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 16:20 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 16:40 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 17:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 17:35 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 17:55 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 18:15 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 18:30 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 18:50 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 19:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 19:50 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 20:51 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 21:32 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 22:10 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 23:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 23:43 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 23:55 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 00:06 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:30 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 02:29 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: