VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
VERAVAL (VRL)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Thu
2709 Km
Train number 16333 is named as VRL TVC EXPRESS and travels 2709km distance
Train departs from station VERAVAL at 06:30 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 04:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
VERAVAL - VRL | Src | 06:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KESHOD - KSD | 07:03 | 07:04 | 47 | 1 | ||||
|
JUNAGADH JN - JND | 07:45 | 07:47 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
NAVAGADH - NUD | 08:13 | 08:14 | 114 | 1 | ||||
|
GONDAL - GDL | 08:42 | 08:43 | 144 | 1 | ||||
|
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG | 10:01 | 10:02 | 179 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJKOT JN - RJT | 10:14 | 10:19 | 185 | 1 | ||||
|
WANKANER JN - WKR | 11:00 | 11:02 | 227 | 1 | ||||
|
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR | 12:28 | 12:30 | 301 | 1 | ||||
|
VIRAMGAM JN - VG | 14:05 | 14:07 | 367 | 1 | ||||
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | 15:20 | 15:30 | 432 | 1 | ||||
|
ANAND JN - ANND | 16:49 | 16:51 | 496 | 1 | ||||
|
VADODARA JN - BRC | 17:23 | 17:33 | 532 | 1 | ||||
|
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV | 18:31 | 18:33 | 611 | 1 | ||||
|
SURAT - ST | 19:24 | 19:34 | 661 | 1 | ||||
|
NAVSARI - NVS | 19:58 | 20:00 | 690 | 1 | ||||
|
VALSAD - BL | 20:40 | 20:42 | 729 | 1 | ||||
|
VAPI - VAPI | 21:00 | 21:02 | 753 | 1 | ||||
|
BOISAR - BOR | 21:44 | 21:46 | 825 | 1 | ||||
|
VASAI ROAD - BSR | 22:30 | 22:35 | 876 | 1 | ||||
|
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD | 23:08 | 23:10 | 903 | 1 | ||||
|
PANVEL - PNVL | Src | 00:05 | 943 | 2 | ||||
|
KHED - KHED | 02:46 | 02:48 | 1158 | 2 | ||||
|
RATNAGIRI - RN | 04:10 | 04:15 | 1305 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDAL - KUDL | 06:24 | 06:26 | 1500 | 2 | ||||
|
KARMALI - KRMI | 07:50 | 07:52 | 1600 | 2 | ||||
|
MADGAON - MAO | 08:50 | 09:00 | 1640 | 2 | ||||
|
KARWAR - KAWR | 10:02 | 10:04 | 1722 | 2 | ||||
|
ANKOLA - ANKL | 10:28 | 10:30 | 1761 | 2 | ||||
|
BYNDOOR - BYNR | 12:00 | 12:02 | 1897 | 2 | ||||
|
KUNDAPURA - KUDA | 12:38 | 12:40 | 1944 | 2 | ||||
|
UDUPI - UD | 13:12 | 13:14 | 1989 | 2 | ||||
|
MANGALORE JN - MAJN | 15:05 | 15:15 | 2070 | 2 | ||||
|
KASARAGOD - KGQ | 15:54 | 15:55 | 2121 | 2 | ||||
|
KANHANGAD - KZE | 16:14 | 16:15 | 2144 | 2 | ||||
|
PAYYANUR - PAY | 16:34 | 16:35 | 2174 | 2 | ||||
|
KANNAPURAM - KPQ | 16:49 | 16:50 | 2193 | 2 | ||||
|
KANNUR - CAN | 17:07 | 17:10 | 2207 | 2 | ||||
|
THALASSERY - TLY | 17:29 | 17:30 | 2228 | 2 | ||||
|
VADAKARA - BDJ | 17:49 | 17:50 | 2250 | 2 | ||||
|
QUILANDI - QLD | 18:09 | 18:10 | 2272 | 2 | ||||
|
KOZHIKKODE - CLT | 18:32 | 18:35 | 2296 | 2 | ||||
|
FEROK - FK | 18:49 | 18:50 | 2306 | 2 | ||||
|
PARPANANGADI - PGI | 19:09 | 19:10 | 2321 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUR - TIR | 19:23 | 19:25 | 2337 | 2 | ||||
|
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU | 19:49 | 19:50 | 2352 | 2 | ||||
|
PATTAMBI - PTB | 20:09 | 20:10 | 2371 | 2 | ||||
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR | 20:55 | 21:00 | 2382 | 2 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 21:35 | 21:38 | 2415 | 2 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 22:28 | 22:30 | 2470 | 2 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 22:55 | 23:00 | 2487 | 2 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 00:07 | 00:10 | 2549 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 00:39 | 00:40 | 2574 | 3 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 00:50 | 00:52 | 2583 | 3 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 01:57 | 02:00 | 2645 | 3 | ||||
|
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP | 02:59 | 03:00 | 2707 | 3 | ||||
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC | 04:00 | Dest | 2709 | 3 |
FAQS
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 covers 2709 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 arrives at destination at 04:00.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 departs from source at 06:30.