VIDARBHA EXP (12106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIDARBHA EXP [12106] for 19 January 2018.
Currently VIDARBHA EXP [12106] has Not Started from GONDIA JN [G] (On Time)   Refresh

VIDARBHA EXP [12106] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given