VENAD EXPRESS (16301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VENAD EXPRESS [16301] for 19 January 2018.
Currently VENAD EXPRESS [16301] has Not Started from SHORANUR JN [SRR] (On Time)   Refresh

VENAD EXPRESS [16301] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
MAYYANAD [MYY] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given