Live Running Status of Train VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

Advertisement

Daily 327 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
14:30
WADAKANCHERI - WKI
14:54
14:55
THRISUR - TCR
15:08
15:10
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
15:34
15:35
CHALAKUDI - CKI
15:41
15:42
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
15:46
15:47
ANGAMALI - AFK
15:54
15:55
ALUVA - AWY
16:08
16:10
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
16:42
16:44
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
17:15
17:25
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
17:37
17:38
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
17:59
18:00
ETTUMANUR - ETM
18:29
18:30
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
18:43
18:45
CHANGANASERI - CGY
19:04
19:05
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
19:15
19:16
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
19:26
19:27
CHERIYANAD - CYN
19:34
19:35
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
19:39
19:40
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
19:58
20:00
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
20:14
20:15
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
20:29
20:30
KOLLAM JN - QLN
20:48
20:50
MAYYANAD - MYY
21:04
21:05
PARAVUR - PVU
21:09
21:10
VARKALA - VAK
21:19
21:20
KADAKAVUR - KVU
21:29
21:30
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY
21:34
21:35
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP
21:49
21:50
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
VENAD EXPRESS - 16301 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VENAD EXPRESS - 16301 arrives at destination at 23:00.
VENAD EXPRESS - 16301 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement