VAPI VR SHUTTLE (59040) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VAPI VR SHUTTLE [59040] for 23 January 2018.
Currently VAPI VR SHUTTLE [59040] has Not Started from VAPI [VAPI] (On Time)   Refresh

VAPI VR SHUTTLE [59040] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VAPI [VAPI] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given