UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UTTARANCHAL EXP [19565] for 21 January 2018.
19565 does not start on Sunday from source station OKHA   Refresh

UTTARANCHAL EXP [19565] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 08:30 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 08:58 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 10:20 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 11:40 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 11:57 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 13:30 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 15:14 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 16:25 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 17:33 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 18:03 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 18:19 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 19:22 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 20:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 21:48 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 00:39 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 01:40 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 03:55 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 06:18 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 06:38 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 08:40 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 09:18 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 09:38 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 10:09 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:00 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:42 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 12:06 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 12:27 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 13:04 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 13:24 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 14:08 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 14:45 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 17:35 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: