Modify Search

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
OKHA (OKHA)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Fri 1680 Km

Train number 19565 is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and travels 1680 km.

Train departs from station OKHA at 08:30 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 08:30 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:53 08:58 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 09:35 09:36 71 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:20 10:22 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 11:19 11:24 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 11:38 11:40 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:24 13:29 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:14 15:16 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:23 16:25 434 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:31 17:33 499 1
UNJHA - UJA 17:58 18:00 521 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 18:13 18:15 534 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:20 564 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 617 1
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 715 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:11 00:13 870 2
Ad
AJMER JN - AII 01:30 01:40 922 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:45 03:55 1056 2
ALWAR - AWR 06:09 06:12 1207 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:31 06:33 1234 2
REWARI - RE 07:50 08:40 1281 2
GURGAON - GGN 09:19 09:21 1333 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:38 09:40 1349 2
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 10:07 10:09 1359 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:35 10:50 1365 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:40 11:42 1388 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:04 12:06 1415 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:25 12:27 1435 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:02 13:04 1490 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:22 13:24 1514 2
TAPRI - TPZ 14:06 14:08 1542 2
ROORKEE - RK 14:59 15:02 1583 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:17 17:37 1629 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:40 Dest 1680 2
Ad