UTTAR BANGA EXP (13148) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] for 20 January 2018.
Currently UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] has Not Started from NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] (On Time)   Refresh

UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 01:04 01:04 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 01:44 01:44 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given