UPASANA EXPRESS (12327) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UPASANA EXPRESS [12327] for 23 January 2018.
Currently UPASANA EXPRESS [12327] is Running and Departed from BSQP (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

UPASANA EXPRESS [12327] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:00 13:31 31 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:34 16:42 1 hr 8 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 16:35 17:52 1 hr 17 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:02 18:20 1 hr 18 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 18:15 19:15 60 mins late
BSQP Departed (No Stoppage) 18:49 20:19 1 hr 30 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:56 20:23 1 hr 27 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 19:28 20:54 1 hr 26 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:55 21:20 25 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 22:35 22:36 1 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 23:02 23:03 1 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:21