UNCHAHAR EXP (14218) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] for 18 January 2018.
UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] is CANCELLED between CHANDIGARH [CDG] and PRAYAG [PRG]   Refresh

UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 18:39 18:39 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 02:49 02:49 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Dec 2017 15:28