Modify Search

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHANDIGARH (CDG)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 909 Km

Train number 14218 is named as UNCHAHAR EXP and travels 909 km.

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 16:40 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 11:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 16:40 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:22 17:30 68 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 17:47 17:49 87 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 18:10 18:12 109 1
KARNAL - KUN 18:33 18:35 143 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:03 19:05 177 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 19:16 19:18 194 1
GANAUR - GNU 19:29 19:31 206 1
SONIPAT - SNP 19:45 19:47 222 1
NARELA - NUR 20:00 20:02 239 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:38 20:40 262 1
DELHI - DLI 21:10 21:25 265 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 21:48 21:50 278 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:11 22:13 285 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 23:05 23:07 348 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 23:40 23:45 391 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 00:10 00:12 421 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:12 01:17 469 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:40 01:45 485 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 02:05 02:07 505 2
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 02:47 02:52 561 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 03:09 03:10 581 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 03:38 03:39 617 2
KANCHAUSI - KNS 03:50 03:51 626 2
RURA - RURA 04:21 04:23 656 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:05 05:30 699 2
UNNAO JN - ON 05:53 05:55 716 2
BIGHAPUR - BQP 06:28 06:30 748 2
TAKIA - TQA 06:43 06:44 759 2
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 06:59 07:00 770 2
LALGANJ - LLJ 07:15 07:17 783 2
DALMAU JN - DMW 07:31 07:33 797 2
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 07:48 07:50 810 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 08:18 08:20 828 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 08:34 08:35 839 2
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 08:47 08:48 846 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 09:04 09:06 858 2
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 09:29 09:30 873 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 10:37 10:38 901 2
PRAYAG - PRG 10:58 11:00 907 2
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 11:25 Dest 909 2
Ad