Live Running Status of Train UBL-SBC PASS - 56516

Advertisement

Daily 469 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HUBLI JN - UBL
Src
07:00
KUNDGOL - KNO
07:22
07:23
SAUNSHI - SNH
07:33
07:34
GUDGERI - GDI
07:47
07:48
KALAS HALT - KALS
07:53
07:54
YALVIGI - YLG
07:59
08:00
SAVANUR - SVNR
08:09
08:10
KALSUR - KVS
08:17
08:18
KARAJGI - KJG
08:24
08:25
HAVERI - HVR
08:33
08:35
BYADGI - BYD
08:49
08:50
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
08:59
09:00
RANIBENNUR - RNR
09:08
09:10
CHALGERI - CLI
09:24
09:25
HARIHAR - HRR
09:55
10:00
DAVANGERE - DVG
10:28
10:30
TOLAHUNSE - THN
10:45
10:46
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH
10:52
10:53
KODAGANUR - KAG
10:59
11:00
MAYAKONDA - MYK
11:09
11:10
SASALU - SLU
11:19
11:20
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
12:10
12:15
HOLALKERE - HLK
12:28
12:29
RAMGIRI - RGI
12:42
12:43
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
12:49
12:50
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
12:54
12:55
SHIVANI - SHV
13:08
13:09
AJJAMPUR - AJP
13:22
13:23
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
13:34
13:35
BIRUR JN - RRB
13:48
13:50
KADUR - DRU
14:02
14:03
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
14:13
14:14
DEVANUR - VNR
14:25
14:26
BANAVAR - BVR
14:37
14:38
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
15:25
15:30
ADIHALLI - ADHL
15:39
15:40
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
15:47
15:48
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
15:56
15:57
TIPTUR - TTR
16:03
16:05
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
16:09
16:10
KARDI - RDI
16:19
16:20
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
16:26
16:27
BANASANDRA - BSN
16:34
16:35
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
16:44
16:45
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
16:54
16:55
NITTUR - NTR
17:06
17:07
GUBBI - GBB
17:19
17:20
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
17:31
17:32
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
17:39
17:40
TUMKUR - TK
17:48
17:50
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
17:58
17:59
HIREHALI - HHL
18:07
18:08
DOBBSPET - DBS
18:17
18:18
NIDVANDA - NDV
18:22
18:23
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
18:27
18:28
DODBELE - DBL
18:35
18:36
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
18:40
18:41
GOLHALLI - GHL
18:47
18:48
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
19:04
19:05
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
19:13
19:15
MALLESWARAM - MWM
19:19
19:20
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 arrives at destination at 20:10.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement