Live Running Status of Train UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HUBLI JN - UBL | Src |
07:00
|
|
|
KUNDGOL - KNO |
07:22
|
07:23
|
|
|
SAUNSHI - SNH |
07:33
|
07:34
|
|
|
GUDGERI - GDI |
07:47
|
07:48
|
|
|
KALAS HALT - KALS |
07:53
|
07:54
|
|
|
YALVIGI - YLG |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
SAVANUR - SVNR |
08:09
|
08:10
|
|
|
KALSUR - KVS |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
KARAJGI - KJG |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
HAVERI - HVR |
08:33
|
08:35
|
|
|
BYADGI - BYD |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
DEVARGUDDA - DAD |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
RANIBENNUR - RNR |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
CHALGERI - CLI |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
HARIHAR - HRR |
09:55
|
10:00
|
|
|
DAVANGERE - DVG |
10:28
|
10:30
|
|
|
TOLAHUNSE - THN |
10:45
|
10:46
|
|
|
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH |
10:52
|
10:53
|
|
|
KODAGANUR - KAG |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
MAYAKONDA - MYK |
11:09
|
11:10
|
|
|
SASALU - SLU |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU |
12:10
|
12:15
|
|
|
HOLALKERE - HLK |
12:28
|
12:29
|
|
|
RAMGIRI - RGI |
12:42
|
12:43
|
|
|
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD |
12:54
|
12:55
|
|
|
SHIVANI - SHV |
13:08
|
13:09
|
|
|
AJJAMPUR - AJP |
13:22
|
13:23
|
|
|
NAGAVANGALA - NVF |
13:34
|
13:35
|
|
|
BIRUR JN - RRB |
13:48
|
13:50
|
|
|
KADUR - DRU |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR |
14:13
|
14:14
|
|
|
DEVANUR - VNR |
14:25
|
14:26
|
|
|
BANAVAR - BVR |
14:37
|
14:38
|
|
|
ARSIKERE JN - ASK |
15:25
|
15:30
|
|
|
ADIHALLI - ADHL |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL |
15:47
|
15:48
|
|
|
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH |
15:56
|
15:57
|
|
|
TIPTUR - TTR |
16:03
|
16:05
|
|
|
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
KARDI - RDI |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
BANASANDRA - BSN |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
AMMASANDRA - AMSA |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
NITTUR - NTR |
17:06
|
17:07
|
|
|
GUBBI - GBB |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
MALLASANDRA - MLSA |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
HEGGERE HALT - HEI |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
TUMKUR - TK |
17:48
|
17:50
|
|
|
KYATSANDRA - KIAT |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
HIREHALI - HHL |
18:07
|
18:08
|
|
|
DOBBSPET - DBS |
18:17
|
18:18
|
|
|
NIDVANDA - NDV |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL |
18:27
|
18:28
|
|
|
DODBELE - DBL |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH |
18:40
|
18:41
|
|
|
GOLHALLI - GHL |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR |
19:13
|
19:15
|
|
|
MALLESWARAM - MWM |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC |
20:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 arrives at destination at 20:10.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 departs from source at 07:00.