UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP (17226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP [17226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given