43820 / TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43820 / TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL [43820] for 23 May 2018.
43820 does not start on Wed from source TIRUTTANI [TRT]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 08:55 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 09:10 RT
TO 09:26 RT
KBT 09:39 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 09:47 RT
TI 10:02 RT
AVADI [AVD] 10:14 RT
ABU 10:24 RT
VLK 10:34 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:41 RT
VPY 10:43 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 10:50 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 10:55 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: