Live Running Status of Train TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43820 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Does not start on Tuesday

Sun 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
08:50
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
09:10
09:15
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
09:19
09:20
MOSUR - MSU
09:22
09:23
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
09:27
09:28
MANUR - MAF
09:32
09:33
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
09:36
09:37
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
09:40
09:41
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
09:44
09:45
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
09:49
09:50
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
09:53
09:54
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
09:57
09:58
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
09:59
10:00
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
10:04
10:05
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
10:07
10:08
PATTABIRAM - PAB
10:11
10:12
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
10:13
10:14
AVADI - AVD
10:17
10:18
ANNANUR - ANNR
10:21
10:22
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
10:24
10:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
10:27
10:28
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
10:30
10:31
KORATTUR - KOTR
10:33
10:34
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
10:37
10:38
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
10:40
10:41
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
10:42
10:43
PERAMBUR - PER
10:44
10:45
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
10:46
10:47
WASHERMANPET - WST
10:52
10:53
ROYAPURAM - RPM
10:57
10:58
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
11:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43820 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43820 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43820 arrives at destination at 11:20.
TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43820 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement