Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
18:20
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:23
18:24
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:26
18:27
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:29
18:30
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:34
18:35
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:37
18:38
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:41
18:42
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:43
18:44
AVADI - AVD
18:47
18:48
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:51
18:52
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:54
18:55
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:57
18:58
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:00
19:01
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:03
19:04
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:07
19:08
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:10
19:11
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:12
19:13
PERAMBUR - PER
19:14
19:15
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:16
19:17
WASHERMANPET - WST
19:22
19:23
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:27
19:28
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:45
20:00
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
20:01
20:02
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
20:05
20:06
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
20:07
20:08
CHEPAUK - MCPK
20:09
20:10
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
20:11
20:12
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
20:13
20:14
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
20:18
20:19
MANDAVELI - MNDY
20:20
20:21
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
20:22
20:23
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
20:24
20:25
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
20:26
20:27
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
20:29
20:30
THARAMANI - TRMN
20:32
20:33
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
20:34
20:35
VELACHERY - VLCY
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement