Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | Src |
18:20
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
18:23
|
18:24
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
18:37
|
18:38
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
18:41
|
18:42
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
18:43
|
18:44
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
18:51
|
18:52
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
18:54
|
18:55
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
18:57
|
18:58
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
19:00
|
19:01
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
19:03
|
19:04
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
19:07
|
19:08
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
19:12
|
19:13
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
19:16
|
19:17
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
19:27
|
19:28
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
19:45
|
20:00
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
20:01
|
20:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
20:05
|
20:06
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
20:07
|
20:08
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
20:11
|
20:12
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
20:13
|
20:14
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
20:18
|
20:19
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
20:20
|
20:21
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
20:22
|
20:23
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
20:24
|
20:25
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
20:26
|
20:27
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
20:29
|
20:30
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
20:32
|
20:33
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
20:34
|
20:35
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
20:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 departs from source at 18:20.