Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
13:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
13:33
13:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
13:36
13:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
13:39
13:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
13:44
13:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
13:47
13:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
13:51
13:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
13:53
13:54
AVADI - AVD
13:59
14:00
ANNANUR - ANNR
14:03
14:04
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
14:06
14:07
AMBATTUR - ABU
14:09
14:10
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
14:12
14:13
KORATTUR - KOTR
14:15
14:16
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
14:21
14:22
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
14:24
14:25
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
14:26
14:27
PERAMBUR - PER
14:28
14:29
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
14:29
14:30
WASHERMANPET - WST
14:36
14:37
ROYAPURAM - RPM
14:42
14:43
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
15:00
15:05
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
15:08
15:09
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
15:10
15:11
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
15:12
15:13
CHEPAUK - MCPK
15:14
15:15
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
15:16
15:17
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
15:18
15:19
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
15:23
15:24
MANDAVELI - MNDY
15:25
15:26
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
15:27
15:28
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
15:29
15:30
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
15:31
15:32
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
15:34
15:35
THARAMANI - TRMN
15:37
15:38
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
15:39
15:40
VELACHERY - VLCY
15:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 arrives at destination at 15:50.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement