TRISHATABDI EXP (12914) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] for 23 January 2018.
12914 does not start on Tuesday from source station NGP   Refresh

TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:00 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 19:45 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 20:10 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 20:25 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 21:10 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 21:34 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 21:51 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:28 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 02:58 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 03:36 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 03:52 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:45 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 05:24 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: