17419 / TPTY-VSG Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17419 / TPTY-VSG

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-VSG [17419] for 20 May 2018.
17419 does not start on Sun from source TIRUPATI [TPTY]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 11:20 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 11:40 RT
KODURU [KOU] 12:15 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 12:40 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 13:35 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 14:10 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 14:25 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 15:10 RT
GOOTY [GY] 16:00 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 17:40 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 19:10 RT
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 19:42 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 20:25 RT
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 20:37 RT
GINIGERA [GIN] 20:56 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 21:17 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 22:12 RT
ANNIGERI [NGR] 22:37 RT
NVD 22:58 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:50 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 00:16 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 00:50 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 01:46 RT
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 02:35 RT
CRZ 02:59 RT
DDS 03:19 RT
LIM 03:30 RT
KULEM [QLM] 04:15 RT
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 04:40 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 05:20 RT
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: