TPTY-SRC (22856) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-SRC [22856] for 23 January 2018.
22856 does not start on Tuesday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-SRC [22856] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 19:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 22:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:55 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 03:47 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:13 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 08:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:47 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:47 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:10 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 18:18 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:44 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 19:15 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:33 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: