TPTY-BSP EXP (17482) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-BSP EXP [17482] for 16 January 2018.
17482 does not start on Tuesday from source station TPTY   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 10:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:55 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 11:16 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 11:40 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 12:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:05 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 13:32 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 14:02 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 14:20 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 14:46 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 14:56 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 15:22 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 15:40 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:52 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 16:03 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 16:11 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 16:24 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:43 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:53 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 17:10 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 17:25 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:45 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 19:55 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 20:33 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:55 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:30 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 22:00 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 22:20 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 23:09 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 23:27 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:50 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 00:07 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 00:13 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:00 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 01:10 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 01:30 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 01:45 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 02:20 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 03:10 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 04:02 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:00 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 05:17 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 05:34 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:07 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 06:55 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 07:20 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 07:25 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 08:25 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 08:37 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 08:47 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 09:22 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 09:50 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 10:12 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 10:22 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 10:40 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 11:15 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 11:57 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 12:20 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 12:42 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 12:57 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 13:17 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 13:45 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:30 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 16:03 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 16:25 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: