TPTY-AMI EXP (12765) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-AMI EXP [12765] for 18 January 2018.
12765 does not start on Thursday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-AMI EXP [12765] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 15:10 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 15:50 Right Time
PILER [PIL] 16:32 Right Time
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 17:30 Right Time
KADIRI [KRY] 18:50 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:52 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 20:25 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 22:55 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 23:52 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 00:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 01:37 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 04:00 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 05:51 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 06:47 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 07:25 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 08:02 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 08:40 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 09:40 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 09:55 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 10:45 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 11:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 13:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 14:30 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: