Live Running Status of Train THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THAWE JN - THE
Src
09:15
GOPALGANJ - GOPG
09:21
09:23
MANJHAGARH - MJV
09:32
09:34
RATAN SARAI - RTU
09:43
09:45
SHER - SHER
09:53
09:54
SIDHWALIA - SQW
10:01
10:02
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH
10:09
10:10
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND
10:14
10:15
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI
10:21
10:23
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP
10:31
10:32
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH
10:38
10:39
RAJAPATTI - RPV
10:43
10:44
MASRAKH - MHC
10:56
10:58
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM
11:06
11:07
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH
11:10
11:11
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR
11:19
11:20
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR
11:25
11:26
TERHA HALT - TERH
11:29
11:30
MARHAURA - MEW
11:35
11:37
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI
11:41
11:42
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW
11:48
11:49
PATERHI - PEE
11:58
12:00
BAHUARA HALT - BURA
12:07
12:08
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT
12:13
12:14
KHAIRAH - KYH
12:24
12:26
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR
12:31
12:32
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181 arrives at destination at 12:50.
THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement