Indian Railways Train TATA KGP LOCAL [68016] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of TATA KGP LOCAL [68016] for 23 November 2017.
TATA KGP LOCAL [68016] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 04:20 04:20 RT
ASB 04:38 04:39 1 mins late
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 04:43 05:09 26 mins late
GALUDIH [GUD] 04:50 05:14 24 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 05:00 05:24 24 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 05:12 05:36 24 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 05:21 05:45 24 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 05:29 05:53 24 mins late
KNM 05:36 06:00 24 mins late
GII 05:43 06:07 24 mins late
KATB 05:51 06:15 24 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 05:58 06:20 22 mins late
BNB 06:06 06:28 22 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 06:12 06:34 22 mins late
KSO 06:19 06:41 22 mins late
KKQ 06:26 06:47 21 mins late
NPTY 06:30 06:51 21 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 7:16