TATA KGP LOCAL - 68016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TATA) (KGP)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68016 is named as TATA KGP LOCAL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station TATA at 04:20 and reaches station at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TATA Src 04:20 0 1
- ASB 04:37 04:38 17 1
- RHE 04:42 04:43 22 1
- GUD 04:49 04:50 29 1
- GTS 04:59 05:00 39 1
- CHGA 05:09 05:10 45 1
- DVM 05:12 05:13 51 1
- KKPR 05:21 05:22 60 1
Advertisement
- CKU 05:29 05:30 69 1
- KNM 05:36 05:37 75 1
- GII 05:43 05:44 83 1
- KATB 05:51 05:52 91 1
- JGM 05:58 05:59 99 1
- BNB 06:06 06:07 107 1
- SUA 06:12 06:13 114 1
- KSO 06:19 06:20 122 1
- KKQ 06:26 06:27 128 1
- KGP 07:05 Dest 138 1

FAQS

TATA KGP LOCAL - 68016 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA KGP LOCAL - 68016 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA KGP LOCAL - 68016 arrives at destination at 07:05.
TATA KGP LOCAL - 68016 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement