TAJ EXPRESS (12280) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAJ EXPRESS [12280] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TAJ EXPRESS [12280] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

TAJ EXPRESS [12280] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given