SWARAJ EXPRESS (12471) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARAJ EXPRESS [12471] for 24 January 2018.
12471 does not start on Wednesday from source station BDTS   Refresh

SWARAJ EXPRESS [12471] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 07:55 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:28 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 10:25 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 11:47 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 12:33 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 13:43 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 15:00 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 15:55 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 16:20 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 18:00 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:05 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 20:24 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:45 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:57 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:05 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:14 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 04:50 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:02 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:05 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 10:50 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 12:40 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 13:10 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 14:50 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 16:10 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: