Indian Railways Train SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP [16318] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP [16318] for 24 November 2017.
16318 does not start on Friday from source station SVDK

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 RT
SAMBA [SMBX] 00:17 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 RT
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:13 RT
DASUYA [DZA] 02:31 RT
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 02:49 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:05 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:26 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 RT
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 05:34 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 05:45 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:15 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 06:35 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:17 RT
SUNAM [SFM] 07:42 RT
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 08:02 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 09:03 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 09:51 RT
BARSOLA [BZO] 10:03 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 RT
JULANA [JNA] 10:49 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:38 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:30 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:58 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:17 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 19:15 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:15 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:45 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 01:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:35 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:40 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 09:41 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 11:20 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 12:10 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:52 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 15:38 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:08 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:20 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 19:48 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:13 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 22:29 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 23:43 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:05 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 01:22 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 02:35 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:35 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 05:05 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 06:40 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 08:15 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 09:00 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 10:00 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 11:10 RT
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 11:35 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 12:45 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 13:50 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 14:30 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 15:43 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 16:21 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 16:33 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 16:47 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:50 RT
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 18:46 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 19:30 RT
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 20:27 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 21:35 RT
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: