SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS (16536) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] is Running and Departed from TVL (On Time)   Refresh

SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
TVL Departed (No Stoppage) 15:00 15:00 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:03