ST-MLDT WKLY EXP (13426) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ST-MLDT WKLY EXP [13426] for 21 January 2018.
13426 does not start on Sunday from source station ST   Refresh

ST-MLDT WKLY EXP [13426] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 12:50 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 15:45 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 17:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 20:35 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 23:10 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 00:42 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:25 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 04:08 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 06:20 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:05 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:25 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 13:10 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 14:40 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 18:15 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 19:27 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 20:35 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 21:00 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 21:22 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 21:55 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 22:35 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:52 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:45 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 01:58 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 03:37 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 04:18 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 05:18 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: