ST-MLDT WKLY EXP - 13426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon 2126 Km

Train number 13426 is named as ST-MLDT WKLY EXP and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 12:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 06:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 12:50 0 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 15:35 15:40 161 1
AMALNER - AN 17:41 17:43 256 1
JALGAON JN - JL 19:10 19:15 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 336 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:33 20:35 386 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:45 21:50 475 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:05 23:10 554 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:39 00:42 649 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:05 02:10 728 2
GONDIA JN - G 04:03 04:05 858 2
DURG - DURG 06:15 06:20 993 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:15 07:25 1030 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:30 09:45 1141 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:05 13:10 1345 2
ROURKELA - ROU 14:25 14:40 1446 2
RANCHI - RNC 18:00 18:15 1620 2
MURI - MURI 19:25 19:27 1685 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 20:40 20:45 1737 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 21:33 21:35 1752 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:45 22:50 1787 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:45 23:50 1845 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:25 00:45 1887 3
SIURI - SURI 01:56 01:57 1958 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:35 03:37 2005 3
PAKAUR - PKR 04:16 04:18 2058 3
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 05:16 05:18 2092 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:30 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

ST-MLDT WKLY EXP - 13426 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
ST-MLDT WKLY EXP - 13426 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST-MLDT WKLY EXP - 13426 arrives at destination at 06:30.
ST-MLDT WKLY EXP - 13426 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement