SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA (22832) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA [22832] for 24 January 2018.
22832 does not start on Wednesday from source station SSPN   Refresh

SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA [22832] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 07:40 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 08:27 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 09:05 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 10:05 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 11:07 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 12:40 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 13:33 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 13:49 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 14:37 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 16:16 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 17:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:00 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 00:12 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 01:40 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 04:27 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:38 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: