SREL-DLI DMU (74024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SREL-DLI DMU [74024] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SREL-DLI DMU [74024] is Running and Departed from KPKI (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

SREL-DLI DMU [74024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 13:15 14:21 1 hr 6 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 13:27 14:33 1 hr 6 mins late
MNZ 13:40 14:46 1 hr 6 mins late
BNQL 13:47 14:53 1 hr 6 mins late
RPMN 13:54 15:00 1 hr 6 mins late
SNAP 14:01 15:07 1 hr 6 mins late
NNX 14:09 14:29 20 mins late
THBN 14:21 14:41 20 mins late
TBTN 14:26 14:46 20 mins late
HHP 14:33 14:53 20 mins late
HIND 14:40 14:56 16 mins late
SLWR 14:47 15:03 16 mins late
SHAMLI [SMQL] 15:02 15:14 12 mins late
GLBN 15:08 15:20 12 mins late
KZI 15:17 15:29 12 mins late
KQL 15:27 15:44 17 mins late
AILM 15:33 15:50 17 mins late
ASAR 15:40 15:57 17 mins late
BDHP 15:47 16:04 17 mins late
KPKI Departed 15:54 16:07 13 mins late
BAOL 16:02 16:15 13 mins late
BARAUT [BTU] 16:09 16:22 13 mins late
BADK 16:16 16:29 13 mins late
AIH 16:22 16:35 13 mins late
SUJR 16:30 16:43 13 mins late
BPM 16:47 16:52 5 mins late
AHQ 17:03 17:08 5 mins late
SFA 17:09 17:14 5 mins late
KEX 17:16 17:21 5 mins late
FAP 17:23 17:28 5 mins late
GTRA 17:30 17:35 5 mins late
NTG 17:37 17:42 5 mins late
NOLI 17:43 17:48 5 mins late
BHHZ 17:50 17:55 5 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 18:01 18:06 5 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:08