Live Running Status of Train SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
06:55
TAPRI - TPZ
07:07
07:08
MANANI - MNZ
07:20
07:21
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
07:28
07:29
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
07:35
07:36
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
07:44
07:45
NANAUTA - NNX
07:52
07:53
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
08:04
08:05
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
08:10
08:11
HARISHPUR - HHP
08:17
08:18
HIND - HIND
08:24
08:25
SILAWAR - SLWR
08:31
08:32
SHAMLI - SMQL
08:40
08:45
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
09:01
09:02
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
09:07
09:08
KANDHLA - KQL
09:16
09:17
AILAM - AILM
09:25
09:26
ASARA HALT - ASAR
09:30
09:31
BHUDPUR - BDHP
09:36
09:37
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
09:47
09:49
BAOLI - BAOL
10:05
10:06
BARAUT - BTU
10:12
10:13
BARKA - BADK
10:19
10:20
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
10:25
10:26
SUJRA - SUJR
10:32
10:33
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
10:40
10:41
AHERA HALT - AHQ
10:47
10:48
SANHERA HALT - SFA
10:53
10:54
KHEKRA - KEX
11:05
11:06
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
11:12
11:13
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
11:17
11:18
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
11:25
11:26
NOLI - NOLI
11:31
11:32
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
11:38
11:39
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL
11:43
11:44
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
11:56
11:58
DELHI - DLI
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 arrives at destination at 12:20.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement