Live Running Status of Train SRE DLI EXP - 14546

Advertisement

Daily 216 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
06:15
TAPRI - TPZ
06:27
06:28
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
06:48
06:49
NANAUTA - NNX
07:01
07:02
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
07:10
07:11
HIND - HIND
07:23
07:24
SHAMLI - SMQL
07:40
07:45
KANDHLA - KQL
07:58
07:59
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
08:24
08:25
BARAUT - BTU
08:36
08:37
SUJRA - SUJR
08:48
08:49
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
09:03
09:05
AHERA HALT - AHQ
09:20
09:21
SANHERA HALT - SFA
09:26
09:27
KHEKRA - KEX
09:32
09:33
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
09:39
09:40
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
09:45
09:46
NOLI - NOLI
09:55
09:56
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
10:14
10:16
DELHI - DLI
10:35
10:50
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE
11:05
11:07
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
11:14
11:15
DELHI CANTT - DEC
11:25
11:27
PALAM - PM
11:34
11:35
GURGAON - GGN
11:47
11:49
GARHI HARSARU - GHH
12:08
12:10
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW
12:28
12:29
FARUKHNAGAR - FN
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

SRE DLI EXP - 14546 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 arrives at destination at 12:40.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement