SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP (22813) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22813] for 24 January 2018.
22813 does not start on Wednesday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22813] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:20 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 23:08 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 23:44 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 00:07 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 00:47 Right Time
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 01:12 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:23 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 02:30 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 02:55 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 03:18 Right Time
PARADIP [PRDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: