Live Running Status of Train SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813

Advertisement

Tue 487 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC
Src
20:25
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
21:55
22:00
JALESWAR - JER
22:51
22:52
BALASORE - BLS
23:30
23:32
SORO - SORO
23:56
23:57
BHADRAKH - BHC
00:45
00:47
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
01:11
01:13
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
01:23
01:25
CUTTACK - CTC
02:30
02:35
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
02:54
02:55
RAHAMA - RHMA
03:17
03:18
PARADEEP - PRDP
03:55
Dstn

FAQS

SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 covers 487 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 arrives at destination at 03:55.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement