SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP (22855) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] has Not Started from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] (On Time)   Refresh

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given