Modify Search

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 1610 Km

Train number 22855 is named as SRC TPTY SF EXP and travels 1610 km.

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 17:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 15:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 18:10 18:11 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:48 18:50 227 1
SORO - SORO 19:13 19:15 260 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:28 21:30 404 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 432 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 451 1
Ad
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 598 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:28 03:30 814 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 875 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:28 05:30 892 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 07:25 07:27 1075 2
ELURU - EE 08:41 08:42 1165 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:40 10:50 1224 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:18 15:20 1517 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:48 16:50 1600 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 17:40 Dest 1610 2
Ad