Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
17:43
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:44
17:45
GARIA - GIA
17:46
17:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:49
17:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:51
17:52
JADABPUR - JDP
17:54
17:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:57
17:58
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:01
18:02
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:18
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 arrives at destination at 18:18.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 departs from source at 17:43.
Advertisement