Live Running Status of Train SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
04:00
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS
04:08
04:10
ANGAR GHAT - ARG
04:17
04:19
NARHAN - NRN
04:27
04:29
RUSERA GHAT - ROA
04:35
04:37
MABBI HALT - MABB
04:43
04:44
NAYA NAGAR - NWC
04:49
04:51
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN
04:58
04:59
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO
05:07
05:09
SASAN - SSRH
05:15
05:16
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG
05:29
05:31
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR
05:38
05:39
SALAUNA - SLNA
05:44
05:46
IMLI - IMLI
05:53
05:55
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA
06:02
06:03
OLAPUR - OLP
06:08
06:10
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
06:48
06:53
MANSI JN - MNE
07:03
07:04
BADLA GHAT - BHB
07:17
07:19
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT
07:26
07:28
FANGO - FNO
07:34
07:35
KOPARIA - KFA
07:42
07:44
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV
07:52
07:54
BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW - BRHD
08:01
08:02
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM
08:07
08:09
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA
08:16
08:17
SAHARSA JN - SHC
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement