Live Running Status of Train SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 06 Aug 01:32:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
17:11
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
17:17
17:19
KISHANPUR - KSP
17:26
17:28
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
17:34
17:36
HAIAGHAT - HYT
17:43
17:45
THALWARA - TLWA
17:53
17:55
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
18:03
18:06
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
18:25
18:35
SHISHO - SHEO
18:44
18:45
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
19:01
19:06
TEKTAR - TQR
19:12
19:13
KAMTAUL - KML
19:18
19:20
MURAITHA - MRTA
19:25
19:26
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
19:30
19:31
JOGIARA - JGA
19:35
19:37
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
19:43
19:44
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
19:47
19:49
BACHARPUR - BCPR
19:55
19:56
AWAPUR - AWPR
20:00
20:01
BAJPATTI - BJT
20:06
20:08
PARSAUNI - PSZ
20:21
20:23
BHISHA - BHSA
20:29
20:30
SITAMARHI - SMI
20:45
20:50
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
20:57
20:58
RIGA - RIGA
21:02
21:04
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
21:11
21:12
DHANG - DAG
21:16
21:18
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
21:33
21:35
GURHANWA - GRNA
21:45
21:46
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
21:53
21:55
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
22:00
22:01
GHORASAHAN - GRH
22:06
22:08
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
22:18
22:19
CHAURADANO - CAO
22:24
22:26
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
22:35
22:36
ADAPUR - ADX
22:43
22:45
NAKARDAIE - NKU
22:54
22:55
RAXAUL JN - RXL
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 arrives at destination at 23:35.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 departs from source at 17:11.
Advertisement