Live Running Status of Train SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304

Advertisement

Daily 230 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
05:55
BELARI HALT - BLRI
05:59
06:00
UJIARPUR - UJP
06:06
06:07
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
06:13
06:14
BASARHIA HALT - BSRA
06:18
06:19
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
06:24
06:26
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
06:32
06:33
BACHWARA JN - BCA
06:51
06:53
TEGHRA - TGA
07:03
07:04
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
07:36
07:37
BARAUNI JN - BJU
07:55
08:05
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
08:10
08:11
TILRATH - TIL
08:18
08:19
BEGU SARAI - BGS
08:33
08:35
LAKHO - LAK
08:41
08:42
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
08:49
08:50
LAKHMINIA - LKN
08:57
08:58
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
09:07
09:08
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
09:16
09:17
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
09:35
09:38
MANSI JN - MNE
09:48
09:50
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
09:55
09:56
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
10:03
10:04
GAUCHHARI - GAI
10:29
10:30
PASRAHA - PSR
10:43
10:44
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
10:55
10:56
NARAYANPUR - NNR
11:06
11:07
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
11:19
11:21
KHARIK - KHQ
11:45
11:46
NAUGACHIA - NNA
12:15
12:17
KATAREAH - KTRH
12:30
12:31
KURSELA - KUE
12:45
12:46
BAKHRI - BKHR
12:58
12:59
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
14:01
14:02
SEMAPUR - SMO
14:39
14:40
KATIHAR JN - KIR
15:35
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 arrives at destination at 15:35.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement