SPE-NLR PASSR (66031) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPE-NLR PASSR [66031] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SPE-NLR PASSR [66031] has Not Started from SULLURUPETA [SPE] (On Time)   Refresh

SPE-NLR PASSR [66031] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
PEL 15:54 15:54 Right Time
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
PYA 16:22 16:22 Right Time
ODUR 16:28 16:28 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
MANUBOLU [MBL] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given